Dropped by
Configured rates, and the rate after the server’s drop multipliers
| Monster | Level | Kind | Rate | On this server |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 115 | Drop | 90% | 90% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 99 | Drop | 72.8% | 72.8% | |
| 73 | MVP reward | 55% | 55% | |
| 71 | MVP reward | 55% | 55% | |
| 81 | Drop | 54.3% | 54.3% | |
| 80 | Drop | 54.3% | 54.3% | |
| 98 | Drop | 54.3% | 54.3% | |
| 80 | Drop | 51.4% | 51.4% | |
| 89 | Drop | 50% | 50% | |
| 77 | Drop | 45.6% | 45.6% | |
| 77 | Drop | 45.6% | 45.6% | |
| 74 | Drop | 42.7% | 42.7% | |
| 74 | Drop | 42.7% | 42.7% | |
| 73 | Drop | 39.8% | 39.8% | |
| 88 | Drop | 38.8% | 38.8% | |
| 72 | Drop | 36.9% | 36.9% | |
| 81 | Drop | 35% | 35% | |
| 71 | Drop | 35% | 35% | |
| 70 | Drop | 32% | 32% | |
| 69 | Drop | 29% | 29% | |
| 67 | Drop | 26% | 26% | |
| 65 | Drop | 23% | 23% | |
| 64 | Drop | 20% | 20% | |
| 93 | Drop | 10% | 10% | |
| 76 | Drop | 6.0% | 6.0% | |
| 82 | Drop | 4.33% | 4.33% | |
| 79 | Drop | 3.69% | 3.69% | |
| 79 | Drop | 2.0% | 2.0% | |
| 82 | Drop | 2.0% | 2.0% | |
| 63 | Drop | 1.91% | 1.91% | |
| 60 | Drop | 1.63% | 1.63% | |
| 60 | Drop | 1.63% | 1.63% | |
| 97 | Drop | 1.6% | 1.6% | |
| 96 | Drop | 1.6% | 1.6% | |
| 53 | Drop | 1.12% | 1.12% | |
| 52 | Drop | 1.06% | 1.06% | |
| 52 | Drop | 1.06% | 1.06% | |
| 71 | Drop | 1.0% | 1.0% | |
| 71 | Drop | 1.0% | 1.0% | |
| 45 | Drop | 0.61% | 0.61% | |
| 45 | Drop | 0.61% | 0.61% | |
| 43 | Drop | 0.53% | 0.53% | |
| 43 | Drop | 0.53% | 0.53% | |
| 50 | Drop | 0.5% | 0.5% | |
| 40 | Drop | 0.37% | 0.37% | |
| 38 | Drop | 0.31% | 0.31% | |
| 38 | Drop | 0.31% | 0.31% | |
| 60 | Drop | 0.3% | 0.3% | |
| 65 | Drop | 0.2% | 0.2% | |
| 55 | Drop | 0.2% | 0.2% | |
| 56 | Drop | 0.1% | 0.1% | |
| 56 | Drop | 0.1% | 0.1% | |
| 72 | Drop | 0.1% | 0.1% | |
| 80 | Drop | 0.1% | 0.1% | |
| 78 | Drop | 0.1% | 0.1% | |
| 75 | Drop | 0.1% | 0.1% | |
| 75 | Drop | 0.1% | 0.1% | |
| 75 | Drop | 0.1% | 0.1% | |
| 70 | Drop | 0.1% | 0.1% | |
| 66 | Drop | 0.05% | 0.05% | |
| 43 | Drop | 0.05% | 0.05% | |
| 86 | Drop | 0.05% | 0.05% |
Observed drop rates per monster are on each monster’s page.
Used in
Recipes that take Elunium as a material or guide · all recipes
Arrow Crafting turns one into 1000 Steel Arrow, 50 Stun Arrow.
Sold by
NPC shops
No NPC sells this item